Lot 13 - Kitchen Appliances
Lot 13 - Kitchen Appliances

Closed
$11.00
7 bids

Lot 14 - Cookbook Collection
Lot 14 - Cookbook Collection

Closed
$5.00
1 bids

Lot 18 - Framed Lithograph
Lot 18 - Framed Lithograph

Closed
$41.00
24 bids

Lot 19 - Kitchen Gadgets
Lot 19 - Kitchen Gadgets

Closed
$17.00
9 bids

Lot 28 - Space Saver Treadmill

Closed
$61.00
22 bids

Lot 32 - Small Vintage Desk
Lot 32 - Small Vintage Desk

Closed
$75.00
23 bids

Lot 34 - Antique Style Bench
Lot 34 - Antique Style Bench

Closed
$76.00
26 bids

Lot 38 - Vintage Parlor Chair
Lot 38 - Vintage Parlor Chair

Closed
$53.00
25 bids

Lot 40 - Asian Style Cabinet
Lot 40 - Asian Style Cabinet

Closed
$66.77
22 bids

Lot 44 - Small Computer Desk
Lot 44 - Small Computer Desk

Closed
$7.00
3 bids

Lot 48 - Small Sleeper Sofa
Lot 48 - Small Sleeper Sofa

Closed
$67.01
12 bids

Lot 50 - Modern Wall Mirror
Lot 50 - Modern Wall Mirror

Closed
$10.00
5 bids

Lot 51 - Framed Batik Design
Lot 51 - Framed Batik Design

Closed
$8.00
5 bids

Lot 52 - Set of 3 Bookshelves
Lot 52 - Set of 3 Bookshelves

Closed
$42.00
14 bids

Lot 53 - Modern Desk
Lot 53 - Modern Desk

Closed
$66.00
23 bids

Lot 65 - Pair of Lladro Figures

Closed
$71.99
20 bids

Lot 70 - Pair of Brass Lamps
Lot 70 - Pair of Brass Lamps

Closed
$19.50
12 bids

Lot 87 - Upright Jewelry Box
Lot 87 - Upright Jewelry Box

Closed
$71.01
20 bids

Lot 92 - Artificial Tree
Lot 92 - Artificial Tree

Closed
$11.00
3 bids

Lot 96 - 14K Gold Ring - Size 5

Closed
$41.00
19 bids

Lot 102 - Costume Jewelry
Lot 102 - Costume Jewelry

Closed
$36.00
12 bids

Lot 103 – US and Foreign Coins

Closed
$51.00
12 bids

Email List Sign-up
Sign-up for our newsletter list to start treasure hunting.
Share our site with your friends.